Teilnehmerliste Umzug

Standard

 

Zug-Nr. Teilnehmer Ort
1 Reiterstaffel Polizeipräsidium München
1 Knabenkapelle Nördlingen Nördlingen
2 Münchner Kindl München
2 Heimat- und Volkstrachtenverein “Riadastoana” Feldmoching e.V. München
3 Oide Wiesn Festzelt “Tradition”
3 Stadtkapelle Starnberg e.V. Starnberg
3 Heimat- und Volkstrachtenverein Starnberg Starnberg
4 Armbrustschützenzelt
4 Spielmannszug der Freiwilligen Feuerwehr Freising Freising
4 Stadtkapelle Freising Freising
4 Armbrust-Schützengilde Winzerer Fähndl e.V. München München
4 Armbrustschützengilde “Fähnlein Rechberg ” im Frundsberg Festring Mindelheim e.V . Mindelheim
5 Knabenkapelle Dachau e.V. Dachau
5 Volkstrachtenerhaltungsverein D` Ampertaler Dachau e.V. Dachau
6 Münchner Moriskentänzer der Technischen Universität München München
6 Chiemgauer Jagdreiter Siegsdorf
6 Festkutsche Oberbürgermeister (bis Feldherrnhalle) München
6 Münchner Stadtwache “Würmesia” München
7 Musikkapelle Holzhausen e.V. Holzhausen
7 Bayerischer Trachtenverband e.V. Geisenhausen
8 Löwenbräu-Festzelt
8 Trommlercorps Aubing München
8 Musikkapelle Münsing e.V. Münsing
8 Trachtenverein D`Roaga Buam Ismaning
8 Löwenbräu-Prachtgespann – 6er-Zug München
9 Vereinigte Burzenländer Blaskapelle München
9 Verband der Siebenbürger Sachsen in Deutschland e.V. – Regionalgruppe Burzenland München/ Siebenbürgen
10 Spatenbräu-Festzelt Ochsenbraterei
10 Blaskapelle Höhenkirchen- Siegertsbrunn Siegertsbrunn
10 Grafinger Bürgerinnen e.V. Grafing
11 Bund der Bayerischen Gebirgsschützen Landeshauptmannschaft Kleinpienzenau
11 Festkutsche Ministerpräsident (bis Feldherrnhalle) München
12 Spielmannszug der GSK Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern
12 Gebirgsschützenkompanie Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern
13 Spielmannszug und Stadtkapelle Bad Tölz Bad Tölz
13 Tölzer Schützenkompanie 1705 Bad Tölz
14 Schottenhamel-Festhalle
14 Fanfarenzug Graf Toerring Gernlinden e.V. Gernlinden
14 Projektorchester Bayerischer Blasmusikverband München
14 Heimat- und Volkstrachtenverein “Edelweiß” Landsberg e.V. Landsberg am Lech
14 Spaten Prachtgespann – 6er-Zug München
15 Spielmannszug Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterhaching München
15 Musikverein Harmonie Neubiberg e.V. München
15 Freiwillige Feuerwehr München gegr. 1866 e.V. München
15 Festkutsche Bürgermeister (bis Feldherrnhalle) München
15 “Alpenrösl” Allach e.V. München
16 Hofbräu-Festzelt
16 Musikzug Holzkirchen e.V. Holzkirchen
16 Musikkapelle Poing e.V. Poing
16 GTEV Loisachthaler Stamm München gegr. 1897 e.V. München
16 Hofbräu München Prachtgespann München
16 Hofbräu-Floßwagen München
17 Musikkapelle Kiefersfelden e.V. Kiefersfelden
17 Volkstheater Ritterschauspiele Kiefersfelden Kiefersfelden
17 Agnes Bernauer Festspiele Straubing
18 Trachtenkapelle des Landesverbands der Egerländer Gmoi in Bayern Waldkraiburg
18 Bund der Eghalanda Gmoin – Landesverband Bayern Ingolstadt
18 Festkutsche Wiesn-Stadtrat (bis Feldherrnhalle) München
19 Musega Auta Fascia Fassatal-Trentino
19 Volkstanzgruppe Gröden – St. Ulrich Gröden St. Ulrich
19 Greschòney Trachtengruppe Gressoney-Saint- Jean/Aostatal
20 Hacker-Festzelt
20 Stadtkapelle Germering e.V. Germering
20 Sappeur-Corps-Glehn 1992 Korschenbroich
20 Hacker Prachtgespann München
21 Historischer Spielmannszug Mittenwald e.V. Mittenwald
21 Alt-Schlierseer Trachtengruppe Schliersee
22 Spielmannszug der Historischen Bürgerwehr Mittelbiberach 1599 e.V. Mittelbiberach
22 Musikkapelle der Historischen Bürgerwehr Mittelbiberach 1599 e.V. Mittelbiberach
22 Historische Bürgerwehr Mittelbiberach 1599 e.V. Mittelbiberach
23 Blaskapelle Agatharied Agatharied
23 Oberlandler Gauverband Gaißach
24, Augustiner-Festhalle
24 Spielmannszug Grafing e.V. Grafing
24 Oktoberfestkapelle der Augustiner Festhalle München
24 Königlich Privilegierte Hauptschützen- gesellschaft München 1406 München
24 Augustiner Prachtgespann München
24 Fachverein der Schäffler Münchens München
25 Musikanten im Oberen Werntal Lkr. Schweinfurt & Bad Kissingen
25 Trachtler im Oberen Werntal Lkr. Schweinfurt & Bad Kissingen
26 Musikkapelle Niederdorf Niederdorf
26 Zillertaler Röcklfrauen Ramsau/Zillertal/Ti rol
26 Volkstanzgruppe Terlan Terlan
27 Winzerer Fähndl
27 Musikkapelle Marquartstein Reit-im- Winkl Marquarststein/ Reit im Winkl
27 Gebirgstrachten-Erhaltungsverein Chiemgauer München München
27 Paulaner-Prachtgespann München
28 Musikverein Stadtkapelle Buchloe e.V. Buchloe
28 Bayerischer Jagdverband e.V. München
29, Fischer-Vroni
29 Musikkapelle Aich e.V. Aich
29 Heimat- und Volkstrachtenverein Pauluszell Pauluszell
29 Historischer Augustiner Faßwagen München
30 Stadtkapelle Unterschleißheim Unterschleißheim
30 Riesengebirgs-Trachtengruppe München München
31 Pschorrbräu-Festzelt Bräurosl
31 “Schleißheimer Schlosspfeiffer” Musikvereinigung Oberschleißheim e.V. Oberschleißheim
31 Hohenlohisch-Fränkische Trachtengruppe des Heimatvereins Öhringen 1873 e.V. Öhringen
31 Pschorr-Bräu Prachtgespann / Bräurosl zu Pferd München
32 Musikkapelle Aigen-Schlägl Aigen-Schlägl
32 Bürgergarde Aigen-Schlägl Aigen-Schlägl
32 Kroaten zu Pferd Windelsbach
33 Musikverein 1950 e.V. Kahl am Main Kahl am Main
33 Trachtenverein Abtsroda/Röhn e.V. Abtsroda
34 Schützenfestzelt
34 Musikverein Staatz und Umgebung Staatz/Niederöster reich
34 “Die Aulataler” Volkstumsgruppe Kirchheim e.V. Kirchheim
34 Historischer Löwenbräu Faßwagen München
35-37 SPORTSCHÜTZENBLOCK München
35-37 Spielmannszug Hörgertshausen e.V. Hörgertshausen
35-37 Marktkapelle Au in der Hallertau e.V. Au i. d. Hallertau
35-37 Bezirk Schwaben
35-37 Spielmannszug der FFW Teisnach e.V. Teisnach
35-37 Hechendorfer Blasmusik e.V. Hechendorf
35-37 Bezirk Oberpfalz
35-37 Bezirk Niederbayern
35-37 Kolping Spielmannszug Moosburg Moosburg
35-37 Musikvereinigung seit 1805 Münsterhausen Münsterhausen
35-37 Bezirk Oberbayern
35-37 Bezirk Oberfranken
35-37 Blaskapelle Pöcking e.V. Pöcking
35-37 Bezirk Mittelfranken
35-37 Bezirk Unterfranken
35-37 Dorfmusikanten Aufheim e.V. Aufheim
35-37 Blaskapelle Maisach e.V. Maisach
35-37 Bezirk München
35-37 Musikkapelle Kirchheim e.V. Kirchheim
35-37 Fahnenblock
38 Spielmanns- und Fanfarenzug “Mark- gräfliche Jäger” Feuchtwangen 1967 e.V. Feuchtwangen
38 Pferdeland Bayern – Brauchtum und Tradition Oberhaching
39 Musikverein Markt-Rettenbach e.V. Markt-Rettenbach
39 Gebirgstrachten- und Heimatverein D’Neuschwanstoaner Stamm Füssen e.V. Füssen
40 Bundesmusikkapelle Tux/Finkenberg Tux/Tirol
40 Tiroler Landestrachten Tux/Tirol
40 Historische Postkutschenlinie Tyroll Axam/Tirol
41 Truderinger Musikverein e.V. München
41 Gebirgs- und Volkstrachtenerhaltungsverein Neu- Edelweiß Markt Schwaben e.V. Markt Schwaben
41 Trachtengruppe Eichelsee Eichelsee
41 Pferdefreunde Binswangen Binswangen
42 Stadtkapelle Dachau e.V. Dachau
42 Deutsch-Polnische Folkloregesellschaft Polonia e.V. München
43 Musikverein Schienen e.V. Schienen
43 Lazarka e.V. – Ensemble für bulgarische Folklore München
43 Folkloregruppe des Kulturzentrums in Ukmerge “Pyniava”, Litauen München
44 Blasmusik Aschheim e.V. Aschheim
44 Bürger- Theater und Trachten- vereinigung Alt-München e.V. München
44 Die schöne Münchnerin e.V. München
45 Blaskapelle Altenstadt e.V. Altenstadt
45 Alt-Monachia – Gesellige Bürgerzunft e.V. München
45 Heimat- und Brauchtumsverein Lechler München e.V. München
46 Musikverein Immenstaad e.V. Immenstaad
46 Historische Gruppe Schmied von Kochel München
46 Festkutsche Oberbürgermeister (ab Feldherrnhalle) München
47 Fanfarenzug Fränkische Herolde Neubrunn Neubrunn
47 Initiative Festungswagen Kaiser Maximilian I Kufstein
48 Stadtharmonie Villingen e.V. mit Goldhaubenfrauen Villingen- Schwenningen
48 Trachtengruppe der Gemeinschaft Iglauer Sprachinsel e.V. München
48 Festkutsche Ministerpräsident (ab Feldherrnhalle) München
49 Musikkapelle Ziegelbach e.V. Ziegelbach
49 Deutscher Böhmerwaldbund e.V. – Ortsgruppe München München/ Böhmerwald
50 Musikverein Grafenhausen e.V. Grafenhausen
50 Gruppo Folk Internazionale Viginti Millys Sizilien
50 Allgäuer Zehnerzug Obergünzburg
51 Musikkapelle des Historischen Burschenvereins Sommerhausen e.V. Sommerhausen
51 Historischer Burschenverein Sommerhausen e.V. Sommerhausen
51 Festkutsche Bürgermeister (ab Feldherrnhalle) München
52 Musikverein Polling Polling
52 Heimat- und Gebirgstrachtenverein “D´Lustinga Isartaler” e.V. München
53 Musikverein Spatzenhausen e.V. Spatzenhausen
53 V.T.V Alt-Miesbach München München
53 Festkutsche Wiesn-Stadtrat (ab Feldherrnhalle) München
53 Trachtenverein “D`Kreuzbergler” Weichs Weichs
53 “Birkenstoana” Stamm Oberschleißheim
54 Bürgerkapelle St. Michael Eppan Eppan
54 Schützenkompanie Sepp Kerschbaumer Eppan
55 Vereinigte Kleinbasler 1884 Basel
55 Münchner Zünfte München
56 Blaskapelle Böbing e.V. Böbing
56 Trachtenverein “Schnalzbergler” Böbing Böbing
56 Festkutsche Festring München (ab Feldherrnhalle) München
57 Tänzelfest-Landsknechttrommler Kaufbeuren e.V. Kaufbeuren
58 Spielmannszug d. Königlich- bayerischen Landwehr Esselbach
58 KUD SOKO München e.V. München
58 KUD Bosancica München e.V. München
59 Musikkapellen Passeier St. Leonhard in Passeier
59 Bataillon Passeier St. Leonhard in Passer
60 Musikverein Bad Leonfelden Bad Leonfelden
60 Heimatverein d` Aberseea Abersee/Salzburg/ Wolfgangsee
60 Reiterstaffel Polizeipräsidium München

Schreibe einen Kommentar